TRIEUX POKER CLUB "Open Series" 1/4 - 27 février 2016
http://trieuxpokerclub.fr

Place Nom Prénom Temps de jeu Niveau
1 OBRECHT Marc 9h 56m 5s
2 PAGANI CYRILLE 9h 56m 4s 24
2 MULLER Patrice 9h 56m 4s 24
4 SANGIUSTO CHRISTOPHER 9h 48m 55s 24
5 GISSELBRECHT Dany 9h 41m 18s 23
6 PROBST Séverine 9h 17m 46s 21
7 DAIB KARIM 9h 15m 30s 21
8 MONORCHIO Carmelo 8h 50m 26s 20
9 COCCETTA Fabrice 8h 40m 27s 19
10 ALLEGRANZA Natasha 8h 18m 48s 18
11 ROBERT Noël 8h 18m 40s 18
12 HANRIOT Tatiana 8h 11m 18s 18
13 ARMOOGUM Nathalie 8h 10m 12s 18
14 SCOLARO Sébastien 7h 57m 3s 17
15 DIMARZIO SEBASTIEN 7h 55m 14s 17
16 CHATEAUX Tristan 7h 51m 8s 17
17 ABAZOVIC Kemal 7h 45m 20s 16
18 MAYOUF MALIK 7h 42m 16s 16
19 DEMANGE Quentin 7h 26m 14s 15
20 LALLIER Mathieu 7h 8m 23s 15
21 NEURENHAUSEN Patrick 7h 8m 11s 15
22 MASSON Ludovic 7h 0m 50s 15
23 SCHILI Jean-Marc 6h 55m 13s 15
24 MAZZI Jonathan 6h 53m 28s 14
25 MASSON Alexandre 6h 52m 39s 14
26 FENNINGER Joshua 6h 49m 17s 14
27 Lamtalsi Mohamed 6h 47m 47s 14
28 SCHOLLER Julien 6h 45m 26s 14
29 NARGUET David 6h 37m 4s 13
30 CACCIATORE Salvatore 6h 32m 10s 13
31 PIZZOLATO Jérôme 6h 24m 56s 13
32 CALOIN Cyril 6h 14m 21s 12
33 COCCETA MARC 6h 7m 12s 12
34 OBELLEIRO CARLOS 5h 56m 50s 12
35 ROCHET Estelle 5h 49m 32s 11
36 BRITTEN Eric 5h 48m 51s 11
37 MERCIER Gérard 5h 47m 36s 11
38 CHERIET Kader 5h 29m 46s 10
39 BELLEPAUME Jerome 5h 23m 20s 10
40 DANZER Ginette 5h 20m 40s 10
41 TOULET Yannick 5h 7m 48s 10
42 DEMAI Akram 5h 2m 37s 9
43 CONRATH Jeoffrey 5h 2m 3s 9
44 NAROZNY Antonin 4h 58m 57s 9
45 KAIZER Charles 4h 58m 52s 9
46 RADOSEVIC Patrick 4h 51m 51s 9
47 ROBERT Michel 4h 46m 28s 8
48 OBELLEIRO Eric 4h 43m 35s 8
49 KHETTAL Mohamed 4h 38m 5s 8
50 GUILPAIN Arnaud 4h 33m 53s 8
51 KLOPFENSTEIN Arnaud 4h 33m 34s 8
52 GUGLIANDOLO JACQUES 4h 31m 36s 8
53 KLAU Gregory 4h 30m 45s 8
54 KOEHL TERRY 4h 28m 48s 8
55 BRIGNOLI Jean-Pierre 4h 28m 37s 8
56 NEVEUX Laurent 4h 16m 43s 7
57 OBELLEIRO MIGUEL 3h 29m 40s 6
58 KAIZER Jean-François 3h 29m 32s 6
59 SEVERE Mathieu 3h 12m 21s 5
60 SCULLI Joseph 2h 49m 9s 5
61 DESTREMONT Gilles 2h 47m 21s 5
62 PIZZOLATO Romain 2h 30m 39s 4
63 KMIECIK Marc 1h 11m 3s 3