• info@trieupokerclub.fr
  • +33 (0)7 81 81 80 36

Classement TPT

Retour à la page des classements

PlacePrénomNomPoints25/1020/1224/0107/0218/0413/06Manches
1CarmeloMonorchio1267.880.00279.68407.70133.43119.29327.785
2BrahimMadani1244.51283.49109.89174.51299.71299.7177.196
3AlainPaygnard1133.24423.2579.86237.8677.29101.51213.476
4PatriceMuller1114.23118.18250.11127.44253.47202.50162.546
5SéverineProbst1024.02232.40167.79140.33202.50172.11108.876
6MichelMorfin990.51215.65325.75216.4491.19141.480.005
7YannickToulet906.540.000.00267.37394.96112.99131.224
8JamesVallad820.89253.89152.63121.6468.81223.920.005
9ChristopherCifra806.52137.94228.65186.08172.1181.740.005
10NathalieArmoogum767.78132.58134.14106.11141.48253.470.005
11LoïcAltmann710.7980.78419.5084.43126.070.000.004
12MartialSemba652.36329.58114.28101.42107.080.000.004
13FrédériqueBouillon611.1297.98198.23164.480.00150.430.004
14DavidNarguet603.99109.63176.65133.65119.2964.770.005
15GillesDestremont594.96163.59159.85111.02160.510.000.004
16Marie-JeanneFribol593.26156.38128.76147.610.00160.510.004
17NoëlRobert579.89127.53105.68116.1896.22107.0827.206
18RomainPizzolato556.38171.52186.670.0064.77133.430.004
19GuillaumeMilantoni534.44201.960.000.0081.74185.8064.944
20MohamedKhettal505.870.000.00155.59185.8072.9891.494
21CharlesKaizer496.4874.48139.870.00150.4396.2235.485
22MichelRobert491.890.000.0096.930.00394.960.002
23JérômeVasselin423.660.000.00199.74223.920.000.002
24FrédéricOgorzaly415.080.00101.63313.450.000.000.002
25Jean-FrançoisKaizer353.4487.39211.910.000.000.0054.143
26GérardMercier353.14190.3993.940.000.0068.810.003
27MarioSantos350.710.00123.6876.7572.9877.290.004
28ChristopheBoutter292.07113.8197.7280.530.000.000.003
29ArnaudPoudrai289.850.00118.8769.48101.510.000.003
30JosephSculli262.620.0076.5673.07112.990.000.003
31JérômePizzolato255.4977.6086.710.000.0091.190.003
32IsabelleSantos234.460.00146.0088.450.000.000.002
33SergeLoubeau233.91143.6490.270.000.000.000.002
34SalvatoreCacciatore205.98122.7483.240.000.000.000.002
35ChristopheHutin198.23105.610.0092.620.000.000.002
36CandyHutin180.37180.370.000.000.000.000.001
37EricStephenne175.07101.7373.340.000.000.000.002
38SandyCaldari149.77149.770.000.000.000.000.001
39WalidAoubid130.770.000.000.0086.370.0044.402
40El HadjMedahi126.070.000.000.000.00126.070.001
41JulienPierrat94.3594.350.000.000.000.000.001
42SandrineBasile90.8290.820.000.000.000.000.001
43DidierGrimaldi86.370.000.000.000.0086.370.001
44DamienOulaidi84.0484.040.000.000.000.000.001

Retour à la page des classements


Vous voulez connaitre les dernières nouveautés du Trieux Poker Club ?