• info@trieupokerclub.fr
  • +33 (0)7 81 81 80 36

Classement MTT

Retour à la page des classements

Pl.NomBountyPoints11/0909/1013/1111/1208/0112/0212/0309/0414/0511/06
1Salvatore Cacciatore141883.02287.18347.21269.3095.50145.07133.40164.48440.880.000.00
2Guillaume Milantoni121614.90257.54166.49132.23133.40430.51148.4396.93249.360.000.00
3Christophe Boutter121579.77153.37173.06463.04112.75261.07166.7669.48180.240.000.00
4Jonathan Mazzi151571.47136.24249.36105.86340.44150.75434.040.00154.780.000.00
5Jérôme Pizzolato181544.40236.03160.42111.20181.87336.9277.52267.37173.060.000.00
6Julien Pierrat191516.78219.25218.70146.61226.08101.97181.87313.45108.860.000.00
7Martial Semba61470.05333.31139.8393.44242.91170.62340.440.00149.500.000.00
8Gérard Mercier91376.92121.90440.88168.7183.26113.0695.50237.86115.750.000.00
9Serge Loubeau141352.92426.92105.56128.9686.21121.16264.49140.3379.290.000.00
10David Narguet51291.89141.58102.36226.42154.09239.52160.17174.5193.230.000.00
11Eric Stephenne31278.72117.57188.16199.37264.49134.7492.33121.64160.420.000.00
12Alain Paygnard81264.20193.97144.53119.71294.2288.65154.09133.65135.370.000.00
13Sandy Caldari01257.9881.65123.14163.79173.94109.24294.22199.74112.250.000.00
14Brahim Madani91217.61183.95127.04125.78120.50209.01138.13116.18197.020.000.00
15Nathalie Armoogum31167.11131.21271.02179.5689.2482.48112.750.00300.860.000.00
16Séverine Probst101133.81175.10119.38216.270.00187.390.0088.45347.210.000.00
17Romain Pizzolato31124.55159.97135.37173.9577.52290.75120.500.00166.490.000.00
18Isabelle Santos11071.15126.44115.75150.60105.54222.73124.61106.11119.380.000.00
19Patrice Muller31065.45205.5590.3295.83160.17197.42109.090.00207.070.000.00
20Mario Santos101065.3084.81232.4884.25148.4395.13212.3476.75131.120.000.00
21Noël Robert71032.8288.03108.86185.60102.09139.75190.71127.4490.320.000.00
22Charles Kaizer61000.98113.410.00108.50212.3479.49226.08155.59105.560.000.00
23Joseph Sculli10927.14109.4293.23135.630.00156.84128.9084.43218.700.000.00
24James Vallad2836.15167.17154.78103.280.00125.47200.750.0084.700.000.00
25Grégory Stephenne5800.510.00131.1286.49166.7676.560.00216.44123.140.000.00
26Loïc Altmann2677.200.0099.24154.77190.710.000.000.00232.480.000.00
27El Hadj Meddahi3675.0491.350.00139.14200.750.000.00147.6196.200.000.00
28Jean-François Kaizer0662.4378.570.0098.2692.33117.0383.26111.0281.970.000.00
29Christopher Cifra2658.16101.85112.25142.80116.5698.5086.210.000.000.000.00
30Sabrina Cifra1620.160.000.00321.61124.610.00173.940.000.000.000.00
31Michel Morfin6611.310.0079.29368.600.00163.430.000.000.000.000.00
32Luc Jempf5593.870.00197.02291.310.00105.540.000.000.000.000.00
33Jérome Vasselin1588.920.00300.86159.16128.900.000.000.000.000.000.00
34Damien Oulaidi9577.160.000.000.00434.040.00143.130.000.000.000.00
35Arnaud Poudrai3566.720.00207.07100.7580.36178.550.000.000.000.000.00
36Mohamed Khettal9524.260.000.000.000.000.00116.56407.700.000.000.00
37Michel Robert0507.780.0087.48113.9798.750.000.0080.53127.040.000.00
38Régis Corbin7491.800.000.00238.19109.090.000.000.00144.530.000.00
39Christophe Cogneaux1432.400.00180.24252.160.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
40Gilles Destremont0379.63147.270.000.00143.130.0089.240.000.000.000.00
41Jérémy Schoutz1369.2798.240.000.000.000.000.000.00271.020.000.00
42Mario Ley0348.0075.5596.2088.770.000.000.000.0087.480.000.00
43Marie-Jeanne Fribol0341.680.00149.50192.180.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
44Yannick Toulet3315.970.000.000.000.000.00242.9173.070.000.000.00
45Carmelo Monorchio1299.190.000.00207.340.0091.850.000.000.000.000.00
46Walid Aoubid1291.610.000.000.000.000.00105.54186.080.000.000.00
47Frédérique Bouillon1287.030.0084.70116.800.0085.530.000.000.000.000.00
48Alain Rodrigues1280.780.000.000.000.000.000.0092.62188.160.000.00
49Patrick Sczczepanski0229.230.000.000.000.00129.990.000.0099.240.000.00
50Thierry Pezze0229.210.000.0091.08138.130.000.000.000.000.000.00
51Sandrine Basile0181.780.000.000.000.000.0080.36101.420.000.000.00
52Christophe Hutin0139.830.000.000.000.000.000.000.00139.830.000.00
53Constant Degray0122.700.000.00122.700.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
54David Sorenti0105.57105.570.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
55Jonathan Mancini0102.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.00102.360.000.00
56Kévin Gabryel0102.090.000.000.000.000.00102.090.000.000.000.00
57Didier Grimaldi098.750.000.000.000.000.0098.750.000.000.000.00
58Thomas Pennisi094.7494.740.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
59Alain De Korbut081.970.0081.970.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Retour à la page des classements


Vous voulez connaitre les dernières nouveautés du Trieux Poker Club ?